Planifique su voto SA

Participación de votantes en el condado de Bexar

This page will be updated with voter turnout numbers daily during the Nov 8th, elections.

We will track and update voter turnout numbers for each day of early voting.

Total number of registered voters: 1,194,360

Total in-person votes to date: 358,188

Turnout percentage: 30%

2018 total number of registered voters: 1,104,746

2018 Early voter turnout: 380,000

2018 turnout percentage: 34%

Ubicaciones de votación anticipadaDiario 
Total de votos
Anterior 
Total de votos
Total de votos 
HASTA LA FECHA
Elecciones del condado de Bexar76646715437
Bexar County Justice Center38025372917
Biblioteca Brookhollow19401489416834
Ayuntamiento de Castle Hills114876998847
Christian Family Baptist Church96841985166
Centro Claude Black63129823613
Biblioteca Cody 15891095512544
Ayuntamiento de Converse (antiguo)93670027938
Centro Comunitario Copérnico38821112499
Biblioteca de Cortez60326283231
East Central ISD Admin27014471717
Ayuntamiento de Elmendorf122850972
Biblioteca Sucursal de Encino22071564817855
Centro de servicios múltiples Frank Garrett172691863
Gran biblioteca del noroeste 14491198713436
Guerra, Jr. Library98862407228
Ayuntamiento de Helotes123164657696
Biblioteca Igo18291247314302
Biblioteca Johnston91754816398
Ayuntamiento de Kirby70830823790
Biblioteca Las Palmas89052546144
Centro de conferencias Leon Valley149482879781
Lion’s Field Adult and Senior Center112983999528
Biblioteca Maverick16641205813722
Biblioteca McCreless119063017491
Biblioteca de la misión102659396965
Centro de actividades de Northside99166947685
Northwest Vista College (Pecan Hall)17161066512381
Ayuntamiento de Olmos Park81643095125
Universidad de Nuestra Señora del Lago25510981353
Palo Alto College32815531881
Biblioteca Parman @ Stone Oak19941367715671
Precinct 1 Satellite Office60932563865
Precinct 3 Satellite Office73642244960
San Antonio College (Victory Center)74834864234
Biblioteca Schaefer69747885485
Biblioteca Semmes16871217013857
Ayuntamiento de Shavano Park1349985211201
Ayuntamiento de Somerset30616051911
Edificio de administración de Southside ISD31116791990
St. Mary’s University41916722091
Centro Comunitario St. Paul60324993102
Texas A&M (Mays Center)25413391593
Biblioteca Thousand Oaks / El Sendero96550486013
Biblioteca Tobin @ Oakwell14311013011561
Biblioteca de Universal City107782149291
University of Texas at San Antonio (Bexar Room)126870928360
Van Raub Elementary106472518315
Parque Windcrest Takas 78751995986
Wonderland of the Americas @ Crossroads1200966210862
Woodlawn Pointe Center Community37821232501
Total en persona48624309564358188

es_MXSpanish